Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 472

Resale Houses in Chhattisgarh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/24
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/27
Resale
Ask City Phase 2
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Naya Raipur Bus TerminusClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/25
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhathagao Bus StandCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hospital Raipur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
C
Chawdaproperty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹6.21 L
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Salasar Developers
1/5
Resale
Monika Shri Riddhi Siddhi Lotus Park
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, Raipur
Updated
2w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Statio...+ More
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/32
Resale
Parthivi Province
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/19
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The Jain International School, Bilaspur
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/9
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PW
Prince World Realtor
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
LP
Lucky Property
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AI
Abhi Investments
1/8
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/11
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
GP
GARG PROPERTY
1/22
Resale
Wallfort Panorama
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security