Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 646

Resale properties in North Goa, Goa - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.26k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSwimming PoolGated Community
Nivesh Bhumi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
NG
Nikhil Garg
1/26
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.93k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Harsh Marathe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5016 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Panjim for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
5016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/3
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
T P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nachinola for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.6 km
Updated
3d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
820 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingSwimming Pool
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
Resale
Rajdeep Galaxy
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Volar
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/17
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VR
VH Realty
1/38
Resale
Casa De Monte
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/17
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/16
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Sansa Projects
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/26
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Sandy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/23
Resale
Four Perola
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Vandana Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Villaggio Ukiyo Residences, Nerul for Rs. 17500000
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/18
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
1/12
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
1/20
Resale
Vianaar La Sierra Estate
RERA
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
Resale
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around North Goa, Goa

 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aishwaryam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karapur,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquil Ramante
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Residency
Property
Sanquelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Estates
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around North Goa, Goa

Karapur
15,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vithallapur
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bicholim
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Casabe De Sanquelim
33,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aldona
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft