More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 757

Flats for Sale in Kuriachira, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuriachira? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuriachira. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Kuriachira. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuriachira, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3344 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Residential Plot (2613 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Skyline Vistara (1079 sq.ft)
₹82.2 L - 1.22 Cr
Nellikunnu, Thrissur
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1 (1779 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Residential Plot (7840 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kuriachira, Thrissur
...Read more
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
3344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jubilee Mission Medical College and Research InstituteClose to Kuriachira Church Bus StationClose to Airpo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/2
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/19
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nellikunnu, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Trisa Joseph
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
J
Jems
1/5
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Kuriachira Church Bus StationClose to Jubilee Mission Medical ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ollur, Thrissur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/4
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
7840 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/7
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/24
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.83 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
P
Propfalcon
1/14
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/6
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
J
Jems
1/8
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmalamatha Central School- 2.6 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
2.37 km away
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/13
2.43 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jubilee Mission Medical College and Research InstituteClose to Florence Academy Thri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya MandirClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/12
3.66 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Ar...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to TempleClose to Mana Lane Bus StopClose to iVision Eye Hospital
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/7
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹48.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
3158 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHotel Sapphire- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Jubi...+ More
J
Jems
1/11
1.86 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
7405 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/4
1.46 km away
Resale
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/4
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Girls High School- 1.3 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sobha City MallClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kuriachira, Thrissur

Top Projects for Sale in Kuriachira, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelters Avenue Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
35.91 L-61.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Willow Heights I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
42.25 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amity Sky City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Primrose
3 BHK Apartment
Kuriachira,Thrissur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Si Homes Empress Place
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
44.08 L-53.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Leafdale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
39.99 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Avenue Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuriachira, Thrissur

7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft