More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Flats for Sale in Highland Marg, Nabha, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Highland Marg? Housing.com offers 88+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 78+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Highland Marg. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Highland Marg. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Highland Marg, Nabha, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhabat, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhabat, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Gurmel Singh Victoria City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Gurmel Singh Victoria City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
Play video
1/23
Resale
Hazel Wood
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Highland Marg

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
II
IKOINK INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Twin Towers
Aarv Developers
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
AD
AARV Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Krishna Atlantis Grand
Krishna Builders Mohali
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller + 1 more
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhEart...+ More
MR
Mannat Rajput
1/23
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
MR
Mannat Rajput
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internati...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Highland Marg

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Primera Phase 1
₹1.16 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Escon Primera Phase 1
by Malwa Projects
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/23
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
GS
Gaurav Sood
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Paras Downtown Square MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Pavitra Luxury Residences
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Ansal Woodbury
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ansal Woodbury
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Highland Marg, Zirakpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Motiaz Amelia Estate
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
62.56 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Homes
Property
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Northview Kunj
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavitra Luxury Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
74.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nest The Zirk
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.14 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Bhabat,Zirakpur
1.3 Cr-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Noor City
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Montefiore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
91.7 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Highland Marg, Zirakpur

Nabha
1 people rated this locality
5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3%
Rise in last 1 Year