More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Sunny Enclave, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunny Enclave? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunny Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunny Enclave, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhabat, Zirakpur
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Utrathiya
Residential Plot (1107 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2196 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Utrathiya
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Utrathiya
3 BHK Flat (1786 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1978 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Bhabat, Zirakpur
...Read more
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/27
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/11
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jarnail Enclave
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSewage Treat Plant
RE
Real Estate World
Locality Champion
1/14
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Down...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/20
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/14
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/18
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/25
0.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Club HouseGated Community
MR
Mannat Rajput
Play video
1/19
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunny Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
3.58 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GVT Beliston Avenues
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.91 Cr
GVT Beliston Avenues
GVT Infra
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/19
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClose to J.P HospitalGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/9
0.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
1w ago
RK
Ravi Kumaar
Locality Champion
1/26
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/22
0.54 km away
Resale
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
0.4 km away
Resale
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to J.P HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/25
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/31
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
0.76 km away
Resale
Jarnail Enclave
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/20
0.54 km away
Resale
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/9
0.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunny Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of GVT Beliston Avenues
₹1.11 Cr - 1.91 Cr
GVT Beliston Avenues
by GVT Infra
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Apartments
₹1.22 Cr
Imperial Apartments
by Harmony Colonizers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/23
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/35
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/27
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
TD
Tarun Dhingra
Locality Champion
1/25
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TD
Tarun Dhingra
Locality Champion
1/23
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/11
0.45 km away
Resale
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/27
0.54 km away
New Booking
Skyline Elevate
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IP
Inder Preet
1/25
0.4 km away
Resale
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fair Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/22
0.45 km away
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/19
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AJ
Abhishek Jindal
1/34
0.4 km away
Resale
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to J.P HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
IP
Inder Preet
1/10
0.45 km away
Resale
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 1.5 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sunny Enclave, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
2.0 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Amelia Estate 2
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Sharma Raksha Homes
Residential Plots
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
97.34 L-16.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Arvindam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
National Highway 7,Zirakpur
1.91 Cr-3.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vipan Bristol Homes
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Harfateh Green Fields Homes
Residential Plots
Bhabat,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark The Ethereal
3 BHK Apartment
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarv Sukh The Eden Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
1.15 Cr-2.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sunny Enclave, Zirakpur

Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality