Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 243

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West? Housing.com offers 243+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 135+ New Projects, 124+ Resale Properties and 31+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ambernath West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Walekar Residency (392 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Walekar Dynasty (378 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Matoshree Nagar Excellency (321 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L - 68 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Walekar Homes (355 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Patels Zenith (444 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 52 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Patels Eternity (361 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L - 50.6 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Patel Nakshatra Residency (417 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L - 42 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H (320 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (889 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
...Read more
WR
Walekar Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
5d ago
WR
Walekar Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Walekar Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Walekar Homes
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
5d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L - 29.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L - 50.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambernath West

Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Glory
1.85 kmfrom
₹25.93 L - 35.45 L
Patels Glory
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
1.85 kmfrom
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
1.86 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Walekar Homes
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹30.61 L - 32.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 68.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Advertising Team
1/28
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/29
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambernath West

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
GBK Vishwajeet Paradise Building 1 to 4
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.13 L - 29.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.22 L - 43.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Realty
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Patels Eternity
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
D
DEVELOPERS
1/24
New Booking
P P Rugi Colonia
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
6d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/28
New Booking
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Rudra Realty
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Patel Nakshatra Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClub HouseFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambernath West, Thane

Dattanagar
5,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amber Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.07
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Housing Board Colony
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamlakar Nagar
4,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morivali
4,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ambernath West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Nano Estates
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
16.35 L-27.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
25.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Nakshatra Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
24.5 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
19.5 L-36.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
14.81 L-32.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Suburbia IV NX
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
30.61 L-68.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Suburbia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West, Ambernath
26.04 L-43.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Centrum
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West, Mumbai
19.53 L-51.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky View