Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 291

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West? Housing.com offers 291+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 525+ New Projects, 735+ Resale Properties and 16+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kalyan West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Heena Ashish (683 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Tharwani Majestic Towers (673 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I (728 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Maatr Infinity (1595 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana (407 sq.ft)
₹89.8 L - 96.8 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1389 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Shelar Supremus (489 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Crescent Park (656 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Sai Park (301 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹90.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
S
sameer
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AM
Ankur Marketing
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 86.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
O
Ojas
1/5
New Booking
Shri Ram White Square Nx Wing A C D
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan West

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.15 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
6.74 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RITZ Tower F
₹43.54 L - 93.79 L
RITZ Tower F
Vikas Developer
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
S
sameer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 92.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Swimming PoolHigh Tech...+ More
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
ROHAN DWIVEDI
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Midtown Twin Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Empire
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kirti Desai Celeste
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kalyan West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
₹90.32 L - 1.42 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase I
by Tharwani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vajinath The Residences
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
S
sameer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 49.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 74.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.67 L - 93.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Madhav Sankalp
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Palacia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaSwimming ...+ More
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosalie LX Type E Aster Wing
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vishal
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Dream Avalon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Dream Atlantis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play AreaGated Com...+ More
SP
Sunny Pawar
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vasant Valley
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Disha Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Rutu Heights
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishal
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Vasant Valley
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vishal Sonis
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Temple
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Majestic Towers Phase Il
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalyan West, Thane

Chanakya Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4
6,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhar Nagar
8,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikan Ghar
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gauripada
6,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhoirwadi
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalyan West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
34.46 L-65.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Hill
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
92.31 L-92.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.39 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Altezza
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.44 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
24.75 L-38.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.03 L-85.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
76.12 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parijas Horizon